Call 888-832-4789

HP

1 x 1000Base-BX10

HP

Part #: J9142B

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules is certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. It is pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceiver performs, fit a...

ProCurve J9143B SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

HP

Part #: J9143B

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules is certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. It is pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceiver performs, fit a...

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR

HP

Part #: J9150A

ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.

$365.00

ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver

HP

Part #: J9151A

ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber

HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LRM

HP

Part #: J9152A

Agilestar's optical transceivers sit at the heart of today's internet and telecommunications revolution. Capable of transforming digital data (including text, graphics, sound, voice & video) into light channel signals, these hi-tech components fac...

SFP+ Transceiver

HP

Part #: J9153A

The J9153A-CDW Transceiver is a single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASEER/EW defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability.

HP JD061A Compatible 1000Base-LH 1310NM 40KM SFP

HP

Part #: JD061A

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...